가상체험투어

Busan Citytour Bus


Blue Line

Home 아이콘 HOME > Loop Tours > Loop Tour > Blue Line

Haeundae↔ Yonggungsa Temple Gijang market rotation

haedong yonggungsa

Haedong Yonggungsa Temple, a beautiful temple over the sea and Songjeong beach with dense pine forest

Blue line Tour

Haeundae Beach Landscape

Haeundae Beach

Front of Sealife Busan Aquarium in Haeundaehaebyeon-ro

Moontan Road Landscape

Moontan Road

Mipo Ogeori, toward Dalmaji Hyupjin Taeyang Apartment

Cheongsapo(Daritdol Observatory) Landscape

Cheongsapo(Daritdol Observatory)

In front of town bus station at Cheongsapo entrance

ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE Landscape

ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE

In front of the main gate of ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE

Songjeong Beach Landscape

Songjeong Beach

Songjeong SK Gas Station opposite

OSHIRIA Station Landscape

OSHIRIA Station

Opposite side of Lotte Outlet Gate 1 (Next to public bus station)

Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa Landscape

Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa

Yonggungsa Entrance Temporary Station

ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan) Landscape

ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan)

weekday-in front of the parking lot inside the main gate of Hilton Busan, the photo on the left of the crosswalk across from the Weekend-large crab dinner

Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri) Landscape

Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri)

Next to Alddeul Gas Station in Daebyeon

Daebyeon Port/Anchovy Theme Park Landscape

Daebyeon Port/Anchovy Theme Park

In front of Daebyun Port City Bus (Bus 139, 181) Station

Gijang Market Landscape

Gijang Market

In front of Gyeonghwa Pharmacy, next to city bus stop (16-536)

Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa Landscape

Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa

Across from the temporary stop at the entrance of Yonggungsa, the city bus stop

Lottee Premium Outlets Landscape

Lottee Premium Outlets

Opposite of Dongbusan Lotte Outlet

Busan National Science Museum Landscape

Busan National Science Museum

Entrance of Busan National Science Museum

Songjeong Station Landscape

Songjeong Station

Entrance of Songjeong Station nearby Donghaenambu Railroad

Busan Museum of Art /BEXCO Landscape

Busan Museum of Art /BEXCO

Between Busan Museum of Art and BEXCO 2th Exhibition Hall in APEC-ro, Haeundae-gu

Haeundae Beach Landscape

Haeundae Beach

Front of Sealife Busan Aquarium in Haeundaehaebyeon-ro

Station Info
No. Station Bus Stop Location Nearest Subway
Line Station Exit Number
1 Haeundae Beach Front of Sealife Busan Aquarium in Haeundaehaebyeon-ro Line 2 Haeundae Station Exit Number 5
2 Moontan Road Mipo Ogeori, toward Dalmaji Hyupjin Taeyang Apartment - - -
3 Cheongsapo(Daritdol Observatory) In front of town bus station at Cheongsapo entrance - - -
4 ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE In front of the main gate of ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE - - -
5 Songjeong Beach Songjeong SK Gas Station opposite - - -
6 OSHIRIA Station Opposite side of Lotte Outlet Gate 1 (Next to public bus station) - - -
7 Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa Yonggungsa Entrance Temporary Station - - -
8 ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan) weekday-in front of the parking lot inside the main gate of Hilton Busan, the photo on the left of the crosswalk across from the Weekend-large crab dinner - - -
9 Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri) Next to Alddeul Gas Station in Daebyeon - - -
10 Daebyeon Port/Anchovy Theme Park In front of Daebyun Port City Bus (Bus 139, 181) Station - - -
11 Gijang Market In front of Gyeonghwa Pharmacy, next to city bus stop (16-536) - - -
12 Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa Across from the temporary stop at the entrance of Yonggungsa, the city bus stop - - -
13 Lottee Premium Outlets Opposite of Dongbusan Lotte Outlet - - -
14 Busan National Science Museum Entrance of Busan National Science Museum - - -
15 Songjeong Station Entrance of Songjeong Station nearby Donghaenambu Railroad - - -
16 Busan Museum of Art /BEXCO Between Busan Museum of Art and BEXCO 2th Exhibition Hall in APEC-ro, Haeundae-gu Line 2 Busan Museum of Art Exit Number 5
17 Haeundae Beach Front of Sealife Busan Aquarium in Haeundaehaebyeon-ro Line 2 Haeundae Station -


Blue line Operation Time

BLUE OPERATION TIME
CLASS
IFICATION
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal 09:50 10:40 11:30 Haeundae↔ Yonggungsa Temple Gijang market rotation
Gwangan Bridge 10:00 10:50 11:40
ARPINA 10:05 10:55 11:45
Swimming Bay Yacht Stadium 10:07 10:57 11:47
Marine City 10:09 10:59 11:49
Dongbaekseom Island 10:13 11:03 11:53
Haeundae Beach(Departure) 10:20 11:10 12:00 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:05 15:55 16:45
Moontan Road 10:25 11:15 12:05 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:10 16:00 16:50
Cheongsapo(Daritdol Observatory) 10:32 11:22 12:12 13:02 13:52 14:42 15:17 16:07 Non-stop
ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE 10:37 11:27 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:22 16:12 17:02
Songjeong Beach 10:41 11:31 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:26 16:16 17:06
OSHIRIA Station 10:47 11:37 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:57 15:32 16:22 17:12
Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa 10:53 11:43 12:33 13:23 14:13 15:03 15:38 16:28 17:18
ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan) 10:57 11:47 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:07 15:42 16:32 17:22
Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri) 11:00 11:50 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:10 15:45 16:35 17:25
Daebyeon Port/Anchovy Theme Park 11:03 11:53 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:13 15:48 16:38 17:28
Gijang Market 11:15 12:05 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:25 16:00 16:50 17:40
Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa(Arrivals) 11:35 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:55 15:45 16:20 17:10 18:00
Fisheries Science Museum/Haedong Yonggungsa(Departure) 12:10 13:00 13:50 14:25 15:15 16:05 16:40 17:30 18:20
Lottee Premium Outlets 12:13 13:03 13:53 14:28 15:18 16:08 16:43 17:33 18:23
Busan National Science Museum 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:32 15:22 16:12 16:47 17:37 Non-stop
Songjeong Station 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:35 15:25 16:15 16:50 17:40 18:30
Busan Museum of Art /BEXCO 12:37 13:27 14:17 14:52 15:42 16:32 17:07 17:57 18:47
Haeundae Beach(Arrivals) 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:05 15:55 16:45 Non-stop
Gwangan Bridge Haeundae↔ Yonggungsa Temple Gijang market rotation Via
Peace Park 17:14 18:04 18:54
Busan Harbor Bridge Via
Yeongdodaegyo Bridge Via
Gwangbok-Ro 17:34 18:24 19:14
Busan Station 17:44 18:34 19:24
※ Block No.: Transfer