가상체험투어

Busan Citytour Bus


Blue Line

Home 아이콘 HOME > Loop Tours > Loop Tour > Blue Line

Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal↔Haedong Yonggungsa (Operates only on Wed, Thurs, Fri)

haedong yonggungsa

Haedong Yonggungsa Temple, a beautiful temple over the sea and Songjeong beach with dense pine forest

Blue line Tour

Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal Landscape

Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal

W Square parking lot entrance

Gwangan Bridge Landscape

Gwangan Bridge

Via

Haeundae Beach Landscape

Haeundae Beach

In front of Busan Aquarium

Moontan Road(Seaside Train) Landscape

Moontan Road(Seaside Train)

Mipo Five-way Intersection, Towards Dalmaji Hyeopjin Taeyang Apartment

ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE Landscape

ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE

In front of the main gate

Songjeong Beach Landscape

Songjeong Beach

Across from Songjeong SK Gas Station

OSHIRIA Station Landscape

OSHIRIA Station

OSHIRIA Station

Haedong Yonggungsa(Fisheries Science Museum) Landscape

Haedong Yonggungsa(Fisheries Science Museum)

Across from the temporary stop at the entrance of Yonggungsa, the city bus stop

ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan) Landscape

ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan)

weekday-in front of the parking lot inside the main gate of Hilton Busan, the photo on the left of the crosswalk across from the Weekend-large crab dinner

Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri) Landscape

Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri)

Next to Alddeul Gas Station in Daebyeon

Osiria Theme Park (Luge) Landscape

Osiria Theme Park (Luge)

-

East Busan Outlets(Lotte World Adventure) Landscape

East Busan Outlets(Lotte World Adventure)

Across from Dongbu Lotte Outlet

Busan National Science Museum Landscape

Busan National Science Museum

Busan National Science Museum Entrance

Songjeong Station Landscape

Songjeong Station

Entrance of Songjeong Station nearby Donghaenambu Railroad

Gwangan Bridge Landscape

Gwangan Bridge

Via

Station Info
No. Station Bus Stop Location Nearest Subway
Line Station Exit Number
1 Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal W Square parking lot entrance Line 2 Namcheon Station -
Gwangan Bridge Via - - -
2 Haeundae Beach In front of Busan Aquarium Line 2 Haeundae Station Exit Number 5
3 Moontan Road(Seaside Train) Mipo Five-way Intersection, Towards Dalmaji Hyeopjin Taeyang Apartment - - -
4 ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE In front of the main gate - - -
5 Songjeong Beach Across from Songjeong SK Gas Station - - -
6 OSHIRIA Station OSHIRIA Station - Namcheon Station -
7 Haedong Yonggungsa(Fisheries Science Museum) Across from the temporary stop at the entrance of Yonggungsa, the city bus stop - - -
8 ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan) weekday-in front of the parking lot inside the main gate of Hilton Busan, the photo on the left of the crosswalk across from the Weekend-large crab dinner - - -
9 Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri) Next to Alddeul Gas Station in Daebyeon - - -
10 Osiria Theme Park (Luge) - - - -
11 East Busan Outlets(Lotte World Adventure) Across from Dongbu Lotte Outlet - - -
12 Busan National Science Museum Busan National Science Museum Entrance - - -
13 Songjeong Station Entrance of Songjeong Station nearby Donghaenambu Railroad - - -
Gwangan Bridge Via - - -


Blue Line(Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal↔Haedong Yonggungsa)9 runs every 50 minutes (Wed, Thurs, Fri)

BLUE OPERATION TIME
CLASS
IFICATION
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal 09:40 10:30 11:20 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:50 15:40 16:30
Gwangan Bridge Via
Haeundae Beach 10:05 10:55 11:45 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:15 16:05 16:55
Moontan Road(Seaside Train) 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:20 16:10 17:00
ASEAN CULTURE HOUSE 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:25 16:15 17:05
Songjeong Beach 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:58 13:48 14:38 15:28 16:18 17:08
OSHIRIA Station 10:23 11:13 12:03 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:33 16:23 17:13
Haedong Yonggungsa(Fisheries Science Museum) 10:29 11:19 12:09 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:39 16:29 17:19
ANANTI COVE(Hilton Busan) 10:33 11:23 12:13 13:13 14:03 14:53 15:43 16:33 17:23
Jukdo Island(Yeonhwa-ri) 10:37 11:27 12:17 13:17 14:07 14:57 15:47 16:37 17:27
Osiria Theme Park (Luge) 10:47 11:37 12:27 13:27 14:17 15:07 15:57 16:47 17:37
East Busan Outlets
(Lotte World Adventure)
10:48 11:38 12:28 13:28 14:18 15:08 15:58 16:48 17:38
Busan National Science Museum 10:53 11:43 12:33 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:43
Songjeong Station 10:58 11:48 12:38 13:38 14:28 15:18 16:08 16:58 17:48
Gwangan Bridge Via
Yonghoman Sightseeing
Boat Terminal
11:30 12:20 13:10 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40 17:30 18:20
※ Block No.: Transfer
※ 7th, 8th and 9th stops at the Busan Museum of art, BEXCO