가상체험투어

Busan Citytour Bus

Green Line

Home 아이콘 HOME > Loop Tours > Themed Tour > Green Line

Busan Station ↔ Taejongdae

Hunlnyeoul Culture Village, stop at Taejongdae, Oryukdo Sky Walk, Songdo Beach with dense Taejongdae

Green LINE Tour

(Click on the stop to see the detailed location.)

Precautions for use

  • - Depending on weather and road traffic conditions, delays may occur more than the operating schedule.
  • - For your safety, please fasten your seat belt in the vehicle and refrain from moving while driving.
  • - There is an elevated turning section in the access road of Busan Port Bridge.
      Customers with the elderly and infants, customers with fear of heights, and customers with weak mind and body should refer to it.
      (Section: Red Line ➊Busan Station~➋UN Memorial Park / Green Line: ➐National Maritime Museum ~ ➑Oryukdo Skywalk)


Green Lines(Busan Station↔Taejongdae) 9 runs every 50 minutes(Wed,Thurs,Fri,Sat,Sun)

GREEN OPERATION TIME
CLASS IFICATION 1th 2th 3th 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Busan Staion 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:10 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 16:20
Yeongdodaegyo Bridge
09:38 10:28 11:18 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:38 16:28
Hunlnyeoul Culture Village 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:48 16:38
Sky Observatory 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:31 13:21 14:11 15:01 15:51 16:41
Yeongdo Haenyeo Village(Sunset Observatory) ※ ⑤ We don't stop because of road repairs.
Taejongdae 10:05 10:55 11:45 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:15 16:05 16:55
National Maritime Museum of Korea 10:12 11:02 11:52 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:22 16:12 17:02
Busan Harbor Bridge Via
Oryudo Sky Walk 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:48 16:38 17:28
Yonghoman Sightseeing
10:49 11:39 12:29 13:29 14:19 15:09 15:59 16:49 17:39
Peace Park 10:56 11:46 12:36 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:06 16:56 17:46
Busan Harbor Bridge·
Namhangdaegyo Bridge
Via
Songdo Beach(Cloud Trail) 11:13 12:03 12:53 13:53 14:43 15:33 16:23 17:13 18:03
Jagalchi-BIFF Plaza
(Yongdusan Park)
11:23 12:13 13:03 14:03 14:53 15:43 16:33 17:23 18:13
Busan Station 11:40 12:30 13:20 14:20 15:10 16:00 16:50 17:40 18:30
※ Block No.: Transfer